Simulcast Schedule – 2019-02-11T11:19:21+00:00

Simulcast Schedule

 Simulcast Hours

Simulcast Hours for Horse Racing – All Simulcast Days.
Available daily at 11am
Close at 11pm

All mutuel machines and TV’s will be turned off at 11:00pm.

01/28/19 01/29/19 01/30/19
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:05 PM Miami/lebann
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:05 PM Miami/lebann
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Buffalo (h)
6:00 PM Northfield
6:05 PM Penn Nat
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:25 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
01/31/19
12:25 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Laurel
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:00 PM Santa Anita
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:05 PM Penn Nat
6:15 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia

2/01/19  2/02/19 2/03/19
12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:30 PM Sunland Park

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

6:00 PM Fair Grounds

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:30 PM Sunland Park

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:00 PM Santa Anita

2:15 PM Golden Gate

2:30 PM Sunland Park

3:00 PM Portland Mdw

 

02/04/19 02/05/19 02/06/19
12:25 PM Monticello

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:25 PM Monticello

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Sunland Park

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

3:00 PM Portland Mdw

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Sam Houston

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:40 PM Rosecroft

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

02/07/19 02/08/19 02/09/19
12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Laurel

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:40 PM Turf Pardise

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

02/10/19 02/11/19 02/12/19
12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:40 PM Rosecroft

6:00 PM Northfield

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:25 PM Monticello

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:25 PM Monticello

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

02/13/19 02/14/19 02/15/19
12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Sam Houston

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:40 PM Rosecroft

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:25 PM Monticello

12:35 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

02/16/19 02/17/19 02/18/19
12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:40 PM Rosecroft

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Laurel

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Aqueduct

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

02/19/19 02/20/19 02/21/19
12:25 PM Monticello

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Sam Houston

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:40 PM Rosecroft

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Laurel

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:30 PM Oaklawn

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

02/22/19 02/23/19 02/24/19
12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

3:30 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:40 PM Rosecroft

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

02/25/19 02/26/19 02/27/19
12:25 PM Monticello

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:55 PM Parx/philly

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:25 PM Monticello

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:50 PM Sunland Park

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:00 PM Sam Houston

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:55 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:40 PM Rosecroft

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

02/28/19  
12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Monticello

12:30 PM Laurel

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:50 PM Aqueduct

1:30 PM Fair Grounds

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:25 PM Delta Downs

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia

 

Live Audio & Video

Watch Now

RACING CALENDAR

Live Race Days and Post Times.

View 2019 Live Racing Calendar

STAKES

Click here for 2019 Stakes Schedule.

View Now