Simulcast Schedule – 2018-11-27T15:19:19+00:00

Simulcast Schedule

 Simulcast Hours

Simulcast Hours for Horse Racing – All Simulcast Days.
Available daily at 11am
Close at 11pm

All mutuel machines and TV’s will be turned off at 11:00pm.

11/28/18  11/29/18 11/30/18
12:15 PM Finger Lakes
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:15 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Rosecroft
6:45 PM Woodbine
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Mountaineer
7:00 PM Remington
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
 
12:15 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Laurel
1:00 PM Plainridge
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:15 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
1:00 PM Woodbine
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:45 PM Golden Gate
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Fair Grounds
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:15 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga H
6:50 PM Yonkers
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
12/01/18  12/02/18 12/03/18
11:30 AM Aqueduct
12:00 PM Gulfstream
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
2:45 PM Century Dwnh
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:45 PM Golden Gate
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:45 PM Saratoga H
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
12:00 PM Yonkers
12:15 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Laurel
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:00 PM Chester
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
2:45 PM Century Dwnh
3:30 PM Del Mar
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:40 PM Rosecroft
6:00 PM Northfield
6:30 PM Rideau Carle
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12/04/18 12/05/18 12/06/18
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Rosecroft
6:45 PM Woodbine
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:15 PM Saratoga H
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Monticello
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:00 PM Los Alamitos
4:30 PM Dover Downs
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12/07/18  12/08/18  12/09/18
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:00 PM Los Alamitos
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga H
6:50 PM Yonkers
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
11:50 AM Gulfstream
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
2:45 PM Century Dwnh
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:45 PM Golden Gate
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:45 PM Saratoga H
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
12:15 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Laurel
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:00 PM Chester
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
2:45 PM Century Dwnh
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
3:45 PM Golden Gate
4:40 PM Rosecroft
6:00 PM Northfield
6:30 PM Rideau Carle
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12/10/18  12/11/18  12/12/18
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
4:00 PM Remington
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
4:00 PM Remington
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:15 PM Saratoga H
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:40 PM Rosecroft
6:45 PM Woodbine
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12/13/18 12/14/18 12/15/18
12:15 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:25 PM Monticello
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
4:00 PM Los Alamitos
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Chester
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
4:00 PM Los Alamitos
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Batavia Dwns
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:45 PM Saratoga H
6:50 PM Yonkers
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
12:00 PM Gulfstream
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
4:45 PM Batavia Dwns
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:45 PM Saratoga H
6:50 PM Yonkers
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:00 PM Remington
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
9:35 PM Australia
12/16/18 12/17/18 12/18/18
12:00 PM Gulfstream
12:00 PM Yonkers
12:15 PM Saratoga H
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Laurel
1:00 PM Woodbine
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:00 PM Chester
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
2:45 PM Century Dwnh
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
3:30 PM Los Alamitos
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
4:00 PM Remington
4:40 PM Rosecroft
6:00 PM Northfield
6:30 PM Rideau Carle
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:15 PM Western Fair
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12/19/18 12/20/18 12/21/18
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:05 PM The Meadows
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
4:30 PM Dover Downs
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
5:10 PM Hawthorne
5:30 PM The Meadows
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
 12/22/18 12/23/18  12/24/18
12:00 PM Gulfstream
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:15 PM Western Fair
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:10 PM Woodbine (h)
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
12:00 PM Gulfstream
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
6:00 PM Northfield
6:30 PM Rideau Carle
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
 No Simulcasting
12/25/18  12/26/18  12/27/18
Delaware Park Closed
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
12:45 PM Mahoning Vly
1:00 PM Woodbine (h)
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:15 PM Western Fair
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
2:45 PM Century Dwnh
3:00 PM Santa Anita
3:15 PM Golden Gate
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Freehold
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12/28/18 12/29/18  12/30/18
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
12:35 PM Gulfstream
1:05 PM The Meadows
3:30 PM Santa Anita
3:45 PM Golden Gate
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Fair Grounds
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
10:00 PM Fraser Downs
12:00 PM Gulfstream
12:00 PM Laurel
12:15 PM Mahoning Vly
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Freehold
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
1:05 PM The Meadows
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:30 PM Santa Anita
3:45 PM Golden Gate
5:10 PM Hawthorne
6:00 PM Northfield
6:00 PM Penn Nat
6:00 PM Turfway
6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy
6:25 PM Delta Downs
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:00 PM Charlestown
7:15 PM Meadowlandsh
9:35 PM Australia
12:00 PM Gulfstream
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:30 PM Laurel
12:30 PM Tampa Bay
2:30 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
3:30 PM Santa Anita
3:45 PM Fraser Downs
3:45 PM Golden Gate
6:00 PM Northfield
6:30 PM Rideau Carle
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
12/31/18
 12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Monticello
12:25 PM Parx/philly
12:30 PM Laurel
1:10 PM Turfway
1:30 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Pardise
2:45 PM Century Dwnh
3:00 PM Portland Mdw
3:30 PM Santa Anita
3:45 PM Golden Gate
5:30 PM The Meadows
6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn
6:55 PM Western Fair
7:20 PM Pompano
9:35 PM Australia
 
 

Live Audio & Video

Watch Now

RACING CALENDAR

Live Race Days and Post Times.

View 2018 Live Racing Calendar

STAKES

2018 Stakes Schedule.

View Now