Simulcast Schedule

 Horse Racing Simulcast is Open.

New hours of operation are 11am – 11pm.

*Schedule subject to change.



9/28/20



9/29/20



9/30/20


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Pocono

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:15 PM Delaware

1:20 PM Fort Erie

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:00 PM Prairie Mead

6:00 PM Northfield

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Pocono

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Runningacesh

2:10 PM Fort Erie

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers


12:25 PM Chester

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:15 PM Delaware

2:00 PM Runningacesh

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:15 PM Emerald Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Fraser Downs



10/1/20



10/2/20



10/3/20


12:25 PM Chester

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:40 PM Pimlico

12:50 PM Belmont

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

1:15 PM Delaware

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:15 PM Woodbine

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Rideau Carle

4:15 PM Golden Gate

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:00 PM Emerald Dwns

8:00 PM Remington


12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:40 PM Pimlico

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Belmont

12:50 PM Monticello

1:00 PM Red Mile

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Chester

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Prairie Mead

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile T


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Pocono

12:40 PM Belmont

12:40 PM Pimlico

12:50 PM Monmouth

12:50 PM Thistledown

1:00 PM Red Mile

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

2:00 PM Runningacesh

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:15 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Prairie Mead

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington



10/4/20



10/5/20



10/6/20


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:40 PM Chester

12:40 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Belmont

12:50 PM Monmouth

1:00 PM Red Mile

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Runningacesh

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:15 PM Golden Gate

5:00 PM Pocono

5:00 PM Prairie Mead

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Centrymile T

7:15 PM Rosecroft


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:15 PM Delaware

1:20 PM Fort Erie

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:00 PM Prairie Mead

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Pocono

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:20 PM Fort Erie

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers



10/7/20



10/8/20



10/9/20


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:25 PM Chester

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monmouth

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:15 PM Delaware

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:15 PM Emerald Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Fraser Downs

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:25 PM Chester

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:40 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Belmont

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:15 PM Delaware

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:15 PM Woodbine

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Rideau Carle

4:15 PM Golden Gate

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:00 PM Emerald Dwns

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Freehold

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:40 PM Laurel

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Belmont

1:00 PM Red Mile

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Prairie Mead

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile T



10/10/20



10/11/20



10/12/20


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Pocono

12:40 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Belmont

12:50 PM Monmouth

1:00 PM Red Mile

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:15 PM Golden Gate

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Prairie Mead

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:40 PM Chester

12:40 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Belmont

1:00 PM Red Mile

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:15 PM Golden Gate

5:00 PM Pocono

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Centrymile T

7:15 PM Rosecroft


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Belmont

12:50 PM Monmouth

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:15 PM Delaware

1:20 PM Fort Erie

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:15 PM Golden Gate

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:15 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers



10/13/20



10/14/20



10/15/20


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Pocono

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:20 PM Fort Erie

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Yonkers


12:25 PM Chester

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monmouth

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:15 PM Delaware

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:15 PM Emerald Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Fraser Downs

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:25 PM Chester

12:40 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:15 PM Delaware

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:15 PM Woodbine

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Rideau Carle

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:00 PM Emerald Dwns

8:00 PM Remington



10/16/20



10/17/20



10/18/20


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Freehold

12:40 PM Laurel

12:45 PM The Meadows

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Golden Gate

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile T


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Pocono

12:40 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Monmouth

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Delaware

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:15 PM Golden Gate

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:40 PM Chester

12:40 PM Laurel

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

4:15 PM Golden Gate

5:00 PM Pocono

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Centrymile T

7:15 PM Rosecroft



10/19/20



10/20/20



10/21/20


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:15 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Pocono

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Yonkers


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:25 PM Chester

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monmouth

12:50 PM Monticello

12:50 PM Thistledown

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:30 PM Harrington

4:45 PM Presque Isle

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:15 PM Emerald Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Fraser Downs

8:00 PM Remington



10/22/20



10/23/20



10/24/20


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Monticello

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:15 PM Woodbine

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Rideau Carle

4:45 PM Presque Isle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:00 PM Emerald Dwns

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:45 PM The Meadows

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile T


11:25 AM Laurel

12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:20 PM Belmont

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Pocono

12:50 PM Monmouth

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Woodbine

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile T



10/25/20



10/26/20



10/27/20


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:25 PM Laurel

12:40 PM Chester

1:00 PM Churchill

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

3:30 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

5:00 PM Pocono

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:55 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Centrymile T

7:15 PM Rosecroft


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

6:15 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Pocono

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Grants Pass

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Yonkers



10/28/20



10/29/20



10/30/20


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:25 PM Chester

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:00 PM Churchill

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:30 PM Oak Grove H

2:00 PM Zia Park

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

5:00 PM Batavia Dwns

5:15 PM Emerald Dwns

6:00 PM Northfield

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:15 PM Rosecroft

8:00 PM Fraser Downs

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:50 PM Monticello

1:00 PM Churchill

1:30 PM Dayton Rcwy

2:00 PM Plainridge

2:15 PM Woodbine

2:20 PM Indiana Dwns

4:00 PM Rideau Carle

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

8:00 PM Emerald Dwns

8:00 PM Remington


12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:20 PM Belmont

12:25 PM Chester

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:45 PM The Meadows

12:50 PM Monticello

1:00 PM Churchill

1:10 PM Woodbine

2:00 PM Plainridge

4:10 PM Hawthorne

6:00 PM Hoosier (h)

6:00 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:15 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington

9:15 PM Centrymile T



10/31/20






12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:20 PM Belmont

12:25 PM Laurel

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Pocono

1:00 PM Churchill

1:10 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Batavia Dwns

3:30 PM Del Mar

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:15 PM Century Dwnh

6:00 PM Hoosier (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Dayton Rcwy

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Woodbine (h)

7:10 PM Yonkers

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

8:00 PM Remington

RACE REPLAYS

Race Replays are available here.

Race Replays & Delaware Park Replay Show are also available here on YouTube.

Watch Now

2020 RACING CALENDAR

June 17th through October 17th. Live racing daily on Saturday, Monday & Wednesday. Thursday added July 16th through October 15th. Post Time 1:15pm.

Print Racing Calendar

STAKES

2020 Stakes Schedule

Print Stakes Schedule