Simulcast Schedule

 Simulcast Hours

Simulcast Hours for Horse Racing – All Simulcast Days.
Available daily at 11am
Close at 11pm

All mutuel machines and TV’s will be turned off at 11:00pm.



3/25/19



3/26/19



3/27/19


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:00 PM Sam Houston

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

2:50 PM Sunland Park

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

1:00 PM Sam Houston

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia



3/28/19



3/29/19



3/30/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:50 PM Monticello

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:40 PM Rosecroft

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia


12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Gulfstream

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:10 PM Laurel

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:10 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia

10:00 PM Fraser Downs


7:45 AM Dubai Cup

11:30 AM Gulfstream

12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Laurel

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Turfway

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

8:10 PM Sam Houston

9:35 PM Australia



3/31/19










12:00 PM Gulfstream

12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:40 PM Chester

1:10 PM Laurel

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:40 PM Rosecroft

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Pocono

7:20 PM Pompano

9:35 PM Australia







4/1/19



4/2/19



4/3/19


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

2:50 PM Sunland Park

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

1:00 PM Penn Nat

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Dover Downs

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:40 PM Rosecroft

6:50 PM Evangeline

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia



4/4/19



4/5/19



4/6/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Chester

12:50 PM Monticello

1:15 PM Gulfstream

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:00 PM Keeneland

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:30 PM Dover Downs

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

10:10 PM Australia


12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

10:10 PM Australia


12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Gulfstream

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:10 PM Laurel

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:00 PM Santa Anita

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

10:10 PM Australia



4/7/19



4/8/19



4/9/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:40 PM Chester

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:40 PM Rosecroft

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Pocono

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

2:50 PM Sunland Park

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia



4/10/19



4/11/19



4/12/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:15 PM Will Rogers

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:40 PM Rosecroft

6:50 PM Evangeline

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Chester

12:50 PM Monticello

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:30 PM Oaklawn

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:10 PM Hawthorne

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

10:10 PM Australia


12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

10:10 PM Australia



4/13/19



4/14/19



4/15/19


12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Gulfstream

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:10 PM Laurel

1:30 PM Aqueduct

1:30 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

10:10 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:40 PM Chester

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:40 PM Rosecroft

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Pocono

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Harrington

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia



4/16/19



4/17/19



4/18/19


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

2:00 PM Fairmount

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:15 PM Will Rogers

2:50 PM Sunland Park

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Harrington

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:30 PM Harrington

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:40 PM Rosecroft

6:50 PM Evangeline

7:00 PM Charlestown

10:10 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Chester

12:50 PM Monticello

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:30 PM Oaklawn

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:10 PM Hawthorne

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:35 PM Lone Star

10:10 PM Australia



4/19/19



4/20/19



4/21/19


12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:00 PM Charlestown

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

7:35 PM Lone Star

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

10:10 PM Australia


12:15 PM Mahoning Vly

12:30 PM Charlestown

12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Gulfstream

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:00 PM Woodbine

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:10 PM Laurel

1:30 PM Aqueduct

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:35 PM Lone Star

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Hoosier (h)

5:00 PM Emerald Dwns

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:15 PM Indiana Dwns

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

10:10 PM Australia


1:00 PM Woodbine

1:15 PM Gulfstream

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:35 PM Lone Star

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Pocono

10:10 PM Australia



4/22/19



4/23/19



4/24/19


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:10 PM Laurel

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Harrington

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

2:00 PM Fairmount

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:15 PM Will Rogers

2:50 PM Sunland Park

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Harrington

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Chester

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:45 PM Mahoning Vly

12:50 PM Monticello

1:05 PM Keeneland

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:30 PM Harrington

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:40 PM Rosecroft

6:50 PM Evangeline

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia



4/25/19



4/26/19



4/27/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:25 PM Chester

12:50 PM Monticello

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

10:10 PM Australia


12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

1:00 PM Woodbine

1:05 PM Keeneland

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Belmont

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:30 PM Oaklawn

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

5:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:30 PM Chester

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

6:55 PM Western Fair

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

7:35 PM Lone Star

10:00 PM Fraser Downs

10:10 PM Australia


12:30 PM Freehold

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:45 PM Gulfstream

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:00 PM Woodbine

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:10 PM Laurel

1:30 PM Belmont

2:00 PM Oaklawn

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:35 PM Lone Star

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:10 PM Hawthorne

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Hoosier (h)

5:00 PM Emerald Dwns

6:00 PM Buffalo (h)

6:00 PM Churchill

6:00 PM Northfield

6:05 PM Miami/lebann

6:05 PM Penn Nat

6:10 PM Vernon Downs

6:15 PM Indiana Dwns

6:45 PM Saratoga H

6:50 PM Evangeline

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Pocono

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:15 PM Meadowlandsh

7:30 PM Northville

10:10 PM Australia



4/28/19



4/29/19



4/30/19


12:00 PM Saratoga H

12:30 PM Tampa Bay

12:35 PM Belterra Prk

12:40 PM Chester

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:00 PM Woodbine

1:10 PM Laurel

1:15 PM Gulfstream

1:30 PM Belmont

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:30 PM Oaklawn

2:35 PM Lone Star

2:50 PM Sunland Park

3:15 PM Century Dwnh

3:45 PM Centrymile T

3:45 PM Fraser Downs

3:45 PM Golden Gate

4:00 PM Santa Anita

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:40 PM Rosecroft

5:00 PM Emerald Dwns

6:30 PM Rideau Carle

6:35 PM Flamboro Dwn

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:00 PM Pocono

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:10 PM Finger Lakes

1:40 PM Thistledown

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Will Rogers

4:00 PM Plainridge

4:00 PM Pocono

4:25 PM Turf Pardise

4:30 PM Harrington

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:10 PM Woodbine (h)

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia


12:45 PM Churchill

12:50 PM Monticello

12:55 PM Parx/philly

1:05 PM The Meadows

1:40 PM Thistledown

2:00 PM Fairmount

2:05 PM Miami/lebann

2:15 PM Indiana Dwns

2:15 PM Will Rogers

2:50 PM Sunland Park

4:00 PM Pocono

4:30 PM Harrington

6:00 PM Northfield

6:15 PM Western Fair

6:30 PM Hoosier (h)

6:50 PM Yonkers

7:00 PM Mountaineer

7:20 PM Pompano

10:10 PM Australia

Live Audio & Video

Watch Now

RACING CALENDAR

Live Race Days and Post Times.

View 2019 Live Racing Calendar

STAKES

Click here for 2019 Stakes Schedule.

View Now